• Archív 2011/2012

        • Školský rok: 2011/2012
           
           

          Školské kolo:

          PYTAGORIÁDA

          Ročník:

          Zapojení žiaci:

          Úspešní žiaci:

          Trieda:

          Body za prácu:

          Body za čas:

          Spolu body:

          P3

          9

          1

          3.B

          10

          9

          19

          Alex Šalapa

          P4

          9

          1

          4.B

          10

          12

          22

          Alex  Chaly

          P5

          7

          1

          5.A

          10

          2

          12

          Marko Tirpák

          P6

          10

          1

          6.A

          12

          7

          19

          Martin Pirkovský

          P7

          7

          2

           

          Richard Romančák

          7.A

          10

          7

          17

          Antonia Kasciová

          7.A

          11

          2

          13

          P8

          4

          1

          8.B

          14

          8

          22

          Peter Dragúň

           

          Okresné kolo:

          PYTAGORIÁDA

          Ročník:

          Zapojení žiaci:

          Úspešní žiaci:

          Ročník:

          Umiestnenie:

          P6

          2

          Martin Pirkovský

          6.A

          1. miesto

          P7

          2

          Antonia Kasciová

          7.A

          3. miesto

          P7

          2

          Richard Romančák

          7.A

          4. miesto

          P8

          1

          Peter Dragúň

          8.B

          1. miesto

           

          Celoštátne kolo:

          PYTAGORIÁDA

          Ročník:

          Zapojení žiaci:

          Úspešní žiaci:

          Ročník:

          Umiestnenie:

          P6

          2

          Martin Pirkovský

          6.A

          8. miesto

          P8

          2

          Peter Dragúň

          8.B

          úspešný riešiteľ

           

          Okresné kolo:

          MATEMATICKÁ OLYMPIÁDA

          Ročník:

          Zapojení žiaci:

          Úspešní žiaci:

          Ročník:

          Umiestnenie:

          Z5

          1

          Marko Tirpák

          5. B

          4. miesto – úspešný riešiteľ

          Z6

          1

          Martin Pirkovský

          6.A

          1. miesto

           

          Celoštátne kolo:

          KLOKAN - Dopisovateľská súťaž

          Úspešní žiaci:

          Ročník:

          Umiestnenie:

          Marko Tirpák

          5.B

          1. miesto

          Martin Pirkovský

          6.A

           1. miesto

          Soňa Paľovčíková

          6.A

          1. miesto

          Peter Dragúň

          8.B

          1. miesto

           

          Celoštátne kolo:

          MAKS - Dopisovateľská súťaž

          Úspešní žiaci:

          Ročník:

          Umiestnenie:

          Peter Dragúň

          8.B

          1. miesto

           

           

          2012 - Mgr. Mária Hausová